Standings

Here’s where we stand in the regular season. Currently, the top four teams reach the playoffs.

TeamWinsLossesPct.GB1st&2nd3rd&4th
       
Wahoos 75.5837-50-0
Eliminators 97.5639-70-0
Lymebees 54.5560.55-40-0
Juggernauts87.5330.58-70-0
Lemonheads 33.5001.03-30-0
The Plague48.3333.04-80-0
ABs28.2004.02-80-0
Stars II00.0001.00-00-0
Speakers00.0001.00-00-0
       
^Birds of Pray^
^Mountaineers^

[x]-clinched playoff appearance; [#]-clinched position; [bold]-period completed; [*]-stats submitted

[Top of page]

2018 OOTL Playoffs

Round One  
#4 Lemonheads (4) vs. #1 The Plague (3)
#3 Arrogant Bastards (2) vs. #2 Juggernauts (4)

Championship Series
#4 Lemonheads (4) vs. #2 Juggernauts (3)